2020
FOOTBALL
|
CROSS COUNTRY
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WOMEN'S SOCCER
|
AQUATICS
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VOLLEYBALL Kelly Tong, CSU-Sacramento Mika Nomura, San Diego State University Gabby Chase, University of Oregon |
TENNIS (Men's & Women's) Margot Smets, University of Belgium Ran Homma, University of Reno Aysha Hayes, William Jessup University Samantha Alexander, University of the Pacific
Mike Rosti, San Diego State University Terry Liu, San Francisco State University |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BASEBALL
|
SOFTBALL Hailey O'Rourke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
|
MEN'S BASKETBALL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRACK & FIELD
|
2019
FOOTBALL Prominence Akubuo-Onwuemeka – University of Auburn |
CROSS COUNTRY Logan Portillo-Humboldt State |
WOMEN'S SOCCER Ava Bell – Sacramento State University
|
AQUATICS Amelia Arechy - University of Hawaii |
VOLLEYBALL
|
TENNIS TBA |
BASEBALL Nick Krauth – Uconn |
SOFTBALL Kathryn Cassin - UC Berkeley |
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Zahria Hendrix – Eastern Kentucky |
MEN'S BASKETBALL Anthony Haskett / Univ of Hawaii, Hilo |
TRACK & FIELD Richard Atthowe – Cal State East Bay |
2018
FOOTBALL Monte Cabrera - Baker University
|
CROSS COUNTRY Jessica Mendez Cal State East Bay |
WOMEN'S SOCCER Yazmin Jaime – UC Merced
|
AQUATICS Kristen Black | UCSB
|
VOLLEYBALL Olivia Hansel | Cal Poly |
TENNIS |
BASEBALL
|
SOFTBALL Sita Manoa | Benedictine University at Mesa |
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Chantell Greer- Park University (Missouri) |
MEN'S BASKETBALL
|
TRACK & FIELD
|
2017
FOOTBALL Brenton Allen – Pace University |
CROSS COUNTRY Jules Korman | University of Denver |
WOMEN'S SOCCER Carly Andrade | CSU East Bay
|
AQUATICS Jackie Carlisle | UC Santa Barbara
|
VOLLEYBALL Jade Lee – CSU Fullerton |
TENNIS Nikolai Kahirullin I UC Santa Barbara |
BASEBALL Drew Downing- Sonoma State University Zac Guardino- Sonoma State University
|
SOFTBALL Marissa Maddox | College of Idaho |
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Sami Oliver | North Carolina Central University |
MEN'S BASKETBALL
|
TRACK & FIELD
|
2016
FOOTBALL
|
CROSS COUNTRY Katie Embody | Cal State East Bay |
WOMEN'S SOCCER Megan Coppa | UC Berkeley
|
AQUATICS Bev Ayers | Cal State East Bay |
VOLLEYBALL Noelle Vleisides| Cal Poly San Luis Obispo |
TENNIS Austin Miller | UC Santa Cruz |
BASEBALL Anthony Taliaferro- Sonoma State University
|
SOFTBALL Bailey Simmons| Baylor University
|
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Miranda Nelson – Viterbo University |
MEN'S BASKETBALL
|
TRACK & FIELD
|
2015
FOOTBALL Antoine Albert | UC Berkeley |
CROSS COUNTRY Christopher Benin | Sacramento State |
WOMEN'S SOCCER Megan Elms | Cal State East Bay
|
AQUATICS Alexis Kaput | University of Nevada Reno
|
VOLLEYBALL Kaitlyn Welsh | University of Pikeville, Kentucky |
TENNIS |
BASEBALL Mike Brdar- University of Michigan (Signed with St. Louis Cardinals)
|
SOFTBALL Ashley Allen | Cal State East Bay |
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL Sabrea Coleman | Grand Canyon University
|
MEN'S BASKETBALL
|
TRACK & FIELD
|
2014
FOOTBALL Tui Talia - Oregon |
CROSS COUNTRY Brian "Scoops" Avolicino - Sacramento State |
WOMEN'S SOCCER Krista Bartzi - San Francisco State
|
AQUATICS Blake Fahey - UC Santa Barbara |
VOLLEYBALL Kelsey Draper - Boise State |
TENNIS Andrew Hotama - UC Berkeley
|
BASEBALL
|
SOFTBALL Victoria Frazer - U.C. Davis |
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
|
MEN'S BASKETBALL
|
TRACK & FIELD
|